Precinct Summary Report 3/16/2022 - 10:07:21 PM Field10 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Delaware County, Indiana 2022 Primary Election INDELP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Paper Absentee 0 W - # Of Walk-In Absentee 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 0
36-PRECINCT 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A W TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) United States Senator   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Young
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) United States Senator   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr.
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) United States Rep District 5  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Victoria Spartz
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) United States Rep District 5  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Matthew L. Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeannine Lee Lake
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) State Senator District 26  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Alexander
0 0 0 0 0.00% Katherine (Kat) Kritsch
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) State Senator District 26  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Melanie M. Wright
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) State Rep District 34  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dale Basham
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan Dillon
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) State Rep District 34  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sue Errington
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Judge 46th Circuit Court 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Judi L. Calhoun
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Judge 46th Circuit Court 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amanda C. Dunnuck
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Prosecuting Attorney 46th  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Prosecuting Attorney 46th  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric M. Hoffman
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Clerk   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rick Spangler
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Clerk   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michelle (Shelley) Harvey
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Auditor   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ed Carroll
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Auditor   
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Recorder   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jan Smoot
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Recorder   
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Sheriff   
0 0 0 0 0.00% James D. King
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tony Skinner
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Sheriff   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dave Williams
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Coroner   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gavin Greene
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard R. Little
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Coroner   
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ryan Davis
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Assessor   
0 0 0 0 0.00% James D. Carmichael
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Assessor   
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Co Commissioner District 3  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Shannon Henry
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Co Commissioner District 3  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Council District 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amber Greene
0 0 0 0 0.00% William V. Hughes
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Council District 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Center Twp Trustee  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Center Twp Trustee  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marilyn (Kay) Walker
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 0 (R) Center Twp Board  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott Ratliff
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 0 (D) Center Twp Board  
0 0 0 0 0.00% William (Billy Mac) Mcintosh Sr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Lesia Meer
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Miller
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Pct Committee Pct 36  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ana Quirk Hunter
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott R. Popplewell
  VOTE FOR 5        
VOTES= 0 (R) Convention Delegate Dist 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dale Basham
0 0 0 0 0.00% Aaron Clark
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marlin B. Creasy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Susan Dillon
0 0 0 0 0.00% Lindsay Ann Fink
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cherish Howell
0 0 0 0 0.00% Troy Ingram
0 0 0 0 0.00% Todd Lail
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jonathan Lamb
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen Lowry
0 0 0 0 0.00% Isaac Miller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Margaret E. Niccum
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bradley (Brad) Polk
0 0 0 0 0.00% DeWayne Richmond
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sherry K. Riggin
0 0 0 0 0.00% Elizabeth Rowray
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ro Selvey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mari Streetman
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ryan Webb
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Convention Delegate Dist 7  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeff Robinson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sarah Vitale
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/16/2022 - 10:07:21 PM 2022 Primary Election [Election Date: 5/3/2022] Page 1 of 1