Precinct Summary Report EMS 5/4/2010 08:52:49   Delaware County, Indiana 2010 Primary Election Election Date: 5/4/2010 68-PRECINCT 68 M- # OF Machine Ballots 0 A- # OF Absentee Ballots 0 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED 0 P- # OF Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 3  REGISTERED VOTERS: 0.00% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTES= 0       (D) United States Senator VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) United States Rep District 6 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% George Thomas Holland
0 0 0 0 0.00% Barry Welsh
 
VOTES= 0       (D) State Senator District 26 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Lewis R. (Papa Lou) Coulter
0 0 0 0 0.00% B. Jeff Ellison
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sue Errington
 
VOTES= 0       (D) State Rep District 35 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Judge Circuit Court Number 1 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Lafferty Vorhees
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Prosecuting Atty 46th Judici VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% J.a. Cummins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark R. Mckinney
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Clerk of the Circuit Court VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Steven G. Craycraft
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Auditor VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Judith L. Rust
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Recorder VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Sheriff VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kenneth R. Davenport
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ray A. Dudley
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Scroggins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry Winters
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Coroner VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Scott E. Hahn
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles E. Richmond II
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Assessor VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Commissioner Dist 3 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Rodney Barber
0 0 0 0 0.00% Larry W. Bledsoe, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bill Smith
 
VOTES= 0       (D) County Council District 2 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Mt. Pleasant Twp Trustee VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Mt. Pleasant Twp Board Mems VOTE FOR 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) Pct Committeeman Pct 68 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (D) State Conv Delegates Dist 37 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bob Wolf
 
VOTES= 0       (R) United States Senator VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Don Bates, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Behney
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dan Coats
0 0 0 0 0.00% John N. Hostettler
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marlin A. Stutzman
 
VOTES= 0       (R) United States Rep District 6 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Pence
 
VOTES= 0       (R) State Senator District 26 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kevin J. Barrett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Doug Eckerty
 
VOTES= 0       (R) State Rep District 35 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% L. Jack Lutz
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric C. Welch
 
VOTES= 0       (R) Judge Circuit Court Number 1 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (R) Prosecuting Atty 46th Judici VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (R) Clerk of the Circuit Court VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen W. (Steve) Fields
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Auditor VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Filed
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Recorder VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jane Lasater
0 0 0 0 0.00% Regina Thornburg-williamson
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Sheriff VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Phil Clark
0 0 0 0 0.00% Vernon Jackson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joseph R. Winkle
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Coroner VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gerald A. Langley
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Assessor VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% James D. Carmichael
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Commissioner Dist 3 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Traci L. Conner
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronal A. (Ron) Naylor
 
VOTES= 0       (R) County Council District 2 VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronald B. (Ron) Quakenbush
 
VOTES= 0       (R) Mt. Pleasant Twp Trustee VOTE FOR 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Lynsey R. Weaver
 
VOTES= 0       (R) Mt. Pleasant Twp Board Mems VOTE FOR 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% Daniel Flanagan
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dixie Quakenbush
0 0 0 0 0.00% Edward W. (Ed) Smith
 
VOTES= 0       (R) State Conv Delegates Dist 3 VOTE FOR 6
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marlin Brooks Creasy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen W. (Steve) Fields
0 0 0 0 0.00% Patrick J. Kindt
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sharon Mcshurley
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eugene H. Whitehead
0 0 0 0 0.00% Kaye H. Whitehead
 
VOTES= 0       Yorktown Comm Schl Board At-Lg VOTE FOR 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike A. Blanch, Sr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% David Boone
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark A. Clevenger
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark E Craig
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ty E. Hudson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pat Lavelle
0 0 0 0 0.00% Roger Mauller II
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert G. Mixell
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas D. Simpson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Shahnaz Torabi
 
 
INDELP10 Page 1 of 1